Concepcion - Chile
Copa Ciudad de Concepcion - Girls 16
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Alarcon d. F. Saavedra 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Quito - Ecuador
Copa Club Rancho San Francisco - Girls 16
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, V. Ponce Serrano d. A. Fernandez Cevallos 76(2) 75 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Valencia - Venezuela
COSAT Valencia - Girls 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, F. Gamboa d. S. Rios Romero 46 63 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Hilton Head Island, SC - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 16
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Frosch d. M. Fuduric 67(10) 62 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Grand Rapids, MI - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Usui d. T. Vijayakumar 62 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Amelia Island, FL - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Dunac d. T. Smith 62 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Las Vegas, NV - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Zhao d. L. Han 75 46 108 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Aptos, CA - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Nguyen d. A. Liu 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Jelgava - Latvia
Jelgava Open - Girls 16 Cat 2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Ivanova d. S. Gapankova 63 76(8) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Oslo - Norway
Clarkson Platou TE U16 - Girls 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Milla Tobiasson Reinemo d. E. Plosnik 46 64 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Doboj - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Doboj Open U16 - Girls 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Firman d. I. Jankovic 64 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Porto - Portugal
Sistelmar Junior Cup - Girls 16 Cat 3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Borkop d. A. Freitas 61 26 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nicosia - Cyprus
Nicosia Field Club U16 - Girls 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Aslanisvili d. M. Sysoeva 61 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Lviv - Ukraine
Galychyna Cup - Girls 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Arystanbekova d. A. Nupbay 76(5) 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Waterloo - Belgium
TDO Cup - Girls 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Nijkamp d. E. Katzerova 62 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||