Tournament table

J2 Istanbul \ Soul Cup III (Istanbul), J2 Boys, 2021-10-11 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Filip Pieczonka [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Martyn Pawelski [14] 
 
 
 
 
 Togan Tokac [6] 
 
 Pieczonka [1] 
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
 Tokac [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pieczonka [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tokac [6] 
 
 
 Kerem Ozlale (Q) 
 
76(4) 76(5)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Danial Rakhmatullayev (Q) 
 
 Kriznik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Torrealba 
 
 Matic Kriznik 
63 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 62
 Benjamin Torrealba 
 
 
 
 Pieczonka [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Tokac [6] 
 
 
 
 He Ziheng 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Tuncay Duran (WC) 
 
 Giunta 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Panarin 
 
 Massimo Giunta 
62 26 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Danil Panarin 
 
 
 Giunta 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Panarin 
 
 
 
 
36 63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 63 62
 
 
 
 Verdes [15] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pisaric [10] 
 
 Eric David Verdes [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Aleksa Pisaric [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Pieczonka [1] 
 
   
 
 Nicod [4] 
 
 
 
 
 Noah Merre [12] 
 
 
 
46 64 62
 
   
 
62 67(3) 64
 
 
 
 Ye Hongyu [16] 
 
 Merre [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hongyu [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Burnashov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Buldorini 
 
 
 Enes Kocu (LL) 
 
75 46 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Peter Buldorini 
 
 Burnashov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Buldorini 
 
 Ivan Burnashov 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Suleyman Deniz Gursoy (WC) 
 
 
 
 Zimnokh 
 
 
   
 
 
 Nicod [4] 
 
 
 
 Birtan Duran 
 
 
75 64
 
 
   
 
 
76(4) 64
 
 
 Said Akbarov (Q) 
 
 Zimnokh 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Markov 
 
 Andrii Zimnokh 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Viktor Markov 
 
 
 Zimnokh 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Nicod [4] 
 
 
 
 
76(1) 76(7)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(4) 62
 
 
 
 Djuric [8] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nicod [4] 
 
 Branko Djuric [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jakub Nicod [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shin [3] 
   
 Pawelski [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maxim Shin [3] 
 
 
 
 
w/o
   
75 62
 
 
 
 
 Woobin Shin [7] 
 
 Shin [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shin [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shin [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Guryev 
 
 
 Theodoros Mitsakos 
 
64 36 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 76(4) 61
 
 Eskander Guryev 
 
 Brady (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Guryev 
 
 Patrick Brady (WC) 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Gokalp Ayar (WC) 
 
 
 
 Shin [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kobierski [9] 
 
 
 
 Lukas Velik 
 
 
64 26 62
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Christian Andre Sheng Liew 
 
 Velik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ataseven (Q) 
 
 Luka Jovanovic 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Batu Ataseven (Q) 
 
 
 Soyler [13] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kobierski [9] 
 
 
 
 
36 61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 
 
 Soyler [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kobierski [9] 
 
 Baran Soyler [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jan Kobierski [9] 
 
 
 
 
 Shin [3] 
 
   
 
 Pawelski [14] 
 
 
 
 
 Amirkhamza Nasridinov [11] 
 
 
 
64 63
 
   
 
62 64
 
 
 
 Martyn Pawelski [14] 
 
 Nasridinov [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pawelski [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nasridinov [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pawelski [14] 
 
 
 Denys Zamaraiev (WC) 
 
63 16 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 64
 
 Alexander Ushakov (Q) 
 
 Zamaraiev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Romano 
 
 Umut Kaan Yenilmez (Q) 
46 63 76(4)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Filippo Romano 
 
 
 
 Nasridinov [11] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Pawelski [14] 
 
 
 
 Gokberk Saritas (WC) 
 
 
76(5) 62
 
 
   
 
 
46 64 62
 
 
 Matthew Rankin 
 
 Radulov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rankin 
 
 Iliyan Radulov 
76(5) 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Fatih Sari 
 
 
 Rahman [5] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rankin 
 
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 67(5) 61
 
 
 
 Rahman [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Popovic [2] 
 
 Yannik Rahman [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Stefan Popovic [2]