Tournament table

J2 Istanbul \ Soul Cup III (Istanbul), J2 Girls, 2021-10-11 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Linda Klimovicova [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Elizaveta Gavrilova [7] 
 
 
 
 
 Anna Zyryanova [6] 
 
 Klimovicova [1] 
 
 
 
61 76(9)
 
 
 
 Zyryanova [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klimovicova [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zyryanova [6] 
 
 
 Izem Elif Olcer (LL) 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(4) 64
 
 Eda Numanoglu (WC) 
 
 Markov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Koike 
 
 Martina Markov 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Ena Koike 
 
 
 
 Iudenko [16] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zyryanova [6] 
 
 
 
 Yeva Galiievska (WC) 
 
 
62 75
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Irem Kurt (Q) 
 
 Kenzhibayeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Platenikova 
 
 Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 
76(4) 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Ela Platenikova 
 
 
 Iudenko [16] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lincer [11] 
 
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Iudenko [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lincer [11] 
 
 Iuliia Iudenko [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Olivia Lincer [11] 
 
 
 
 
 Gavrilova [7] 
 
   
 
 Zyryanova [6] 
 
 
 
 
 Zuzanna Kubacha [10] 
 
 
 
62 61
 
   
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Melisa Senli [15] 
 
 Kubacha [10] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Senli [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kubacha [10] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sidorova 
 
 
 Duru Soke (WC) 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
67(5) 61 63
 
 Kristiana Sidorova 
 
 Sedysheva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sidorova 
 
 Anna Sedysheva 
75 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Stella Remander 
 
 
 
 Gavrilova [7] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sidorova 
 
 
 
 Billur Gonlusen (WC) 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
50 Ret'd
 
 
 Emma Valletta 
 
 Ratkovic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mincheva 
 
 Divna Ratkovic 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 10 Ret'd
 Vlada Mincheva 
 
 
 Gavrilova [7] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Glushkova [3] 
 
 
 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 63 64
 
 
 
 Gavrilova [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Glushkova [3] 
 
 Elizaveta Gavrilova [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Denislava Glushkova [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gavrilova [7] 
   
 Zyryanova [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kira Pavlova [4] 
 
 
 
 
64 64
   
75 10 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
 Ozlem Uslu [8] 
 
 Pavlova [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Uslu [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pavlova [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Uslu [8] 
 
 
 Aleksandra Simeva 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Karina Jumazhanova 
 
 Simeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jumazhanova 
 
 Asli Ozcan (WC) 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Sofya Kashchenko (Q) 
 
 
 
 Paukstyte [13] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Uslu [8] 
 
 
 
 Arina Varaksina 
 
 
76(1) 46 76(3)
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Diana Khaydarshina (WC) 
 
 Saito 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Khaydarshina (WC) 
 
 Sara Saito 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
26 75 75
 Uma Bakaityte 
 
 
 Paukstyte [13] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Khaydarshina (WC) 
 
 
 
 
26 64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 76(1)
 
 
 
 Paukstyte [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pavlou [9] 
 
 Patricija Paukstyte [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Dimitra Pavlou [9] 
 
 
 
 
 Paukstyte [13] 
 
   
 
 Uslu [8] 
 
 
 
 
 Cara Maria Mester [12] 
 
 
 
76(5) 36 76(5)
 
   
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Xenia Lipiec [14] 
 
 Mester [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lipiec [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mester [12] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lipiec [14] 
 
 
 Tyra Lithiby 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
67(5) 76(2) 75
 
 Briana Szabo 
 
 Gencer (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Szabo 
 
 Ece Gencer (Q) 
64 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 61
 Jo-Leen Saw 
 
 
 
 Mert [5] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sholokhova [2] 
 
 
 
 Klara Vaja (Q) 
 
 
76(8) 75
 
 
   
 
 
76(4) 61
 
 
 Ela Yener (Q) 
 
 Vaja (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yener (Q) 
 
 Irina Artemova (Q) 
63 76(0)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Martina Pavissich 
 
 
 Mert [5] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sholokhova [2] 
 
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 
 
 Mert [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sholokhova [2] 
 
 Aysegul Mert [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Maria Sholokhova [2]