Tournament table

Sport2000 TE Tournament Junior Tour Krems (Krems), Girls 16 Cat 2, 2022-08-01 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Andrada Ekaterina Komarov [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Denisa Zoldakova [4] 
 
 
 
 
 Katarina Miller [7] 
 
 Komarov [1] 
 
 
 
76(0) 64
 
 
 
 Miller [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mrzyglod (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Miller [7] 
 
 
 Marie Degen 
 
w/o
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Juli Baeck 
 
 Mrzyglod (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Baeck 
 
 Aleksandra Mrzyglod (WC) 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Georgina Pustelnik 
 
 
 
 Picorusevic 
 
 
   
 
 
 Miller [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46 63 63
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Chiara Semmelmeyer 
 
 Picorusevic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pryshchepa 
 
 Ema Lina Picorusevic 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
36 64 63
 Mariia Pryshchepa 
 
 
 Picorusevic 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pryshchepa 
 
 
 
 
w/o
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Botika [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Danilova [10] 
 
 Mishel Botika [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Olga Danilova [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Picorusevic 
 
   
 
 Miller [7] 
 
 
 
 
 Viola Hajna Jeck [9] 
 
 
 
76 62
 
   
 
62 60
 
 
 
 Michaela Svobodova [13] 
 
 Jeck [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Svobodova [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jeck [9] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Svobodova [13] 
 
 
 Lisa Maria Sohlberg 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Katharina Urbicher 
 
 Schulte (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Urbicher 
 
 Emilia Schulte (WC) 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jeck [9] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kolesarova [3] 
 
 
 
 Marlene Hermann 
 
 
16 62 64
 
 
   
 
 
62 36 64
 
 
 Greta Sohlberg 
 
 Hermann 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gonzalez Garcia 
 
 Tereza Stepankova 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(0) 63
 Lourdes Gonzalez Garcia 
 
 
 Vavrova [6] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kolesarova [3] 
 
 
 
 
26 76 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Vavrova [6] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kolesarova [3] 
 
 Yasmin Vavrova [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jessica Kolesarova [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zoldakova [4] 
   
 Kucikova [11] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Denisa Zoldakova [4] 
 
 
 
 
63 46 64
   
62 36 62
 
 
 
 
 Yelizaveta Trush [8] 
 
 Zoldakova [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Trush [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zoldakova [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Trush [8] 
 
 
 Isadora Sigrist 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Bella Maria Burkus 
 
 Sigrist 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fischthaler (WC) 
 
 Lea Lugmayr (WC) 
16 63 76(0)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 61
 Emelie Fischthaler (WC) 
 
 
 
 Zoldakova [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kucikova [11] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Anna Kotchetkov (ALT) 
 
 Struzik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rainke 
 
 Adrianna Struzik 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Klaudie Rainke 
 
 
 Fusil [15] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kucikova [11] 
 
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
 Fusil [15] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kucikova [11] 
 
 Luisa Fusil [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kiara Nina Kucikova [11] 
 
 
 
 
 Zoldakova [4] 
 
   
 
 Kucikova [11] 
 
 
 
 
 Anna Mattle [12] 
 
 
 
62 67 62
 
   
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Johanna Andrea Corciova [14] 
 
 Mattle [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Corciova [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Koljenovic 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Batinic 
 
 
 Lea Nurija Koljenovic 
 
63 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 64
 
 Maria Batinic 
 
 Koljenovic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Batinic 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Murashka [5] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Klys [2] 
 
 
 
 Kristina Brasnic 
 
 
63 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Mariia Oliynyk (WC) 
 
 Brasnic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hoxha 
 
 Sofiia Kucherova 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 60
 Aileen Hoxha 
 
 
 Murashka [5] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Klys [2] 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
 Murashka [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Klys [2] 
 
 Liubou Murashka [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Natalia Klys [2]