Tournament table

SOUL Cup (Istanbul), Boys 14 Cat 2, 2022-11-21 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Artemii Lazarev [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Alexey Shibaev [3] 
 
 
 
 
 Kaan Isik Kosaner [5] 
 
 Lazarev [1] 
 
 
 
62 76(1)
 
 
 
 Kosaner [5] 
 
 Kaan Berk Sarici 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 76(4)
 Yaroslav Pshenichniy 
 
 
 Lazarev [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kosaner [5] 
 
 
 Doruk Elbirlik 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 64
 
 Danyil Kurochka (Q) 
 
 Elbirlik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kurochka (Q) 
 
 Aistis Kiaune 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Abel Torok 
 
 
 
 Lazarev [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kosaner [5] 
 
 
 
 Leo Ozan Sheehan 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
75 64
 
 
 Mehmet Toprak Ercin 
 
 Andreev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Brand 
 
 Nikolay Andreev 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
26 76(5) 64
 Dan Brand 
 
 
 Andreev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Korolenko [12] 
 
 
 Oleg Chiburaev 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Kerem Kapucu (Q) 
 
 Lacis [15] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Korolenko [12] 
 
 Richard Lacis [15] 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Kirill Korolenko [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Baybars [9] 
 
   
 
 Kosaner [5] 
 
 
 
 
 Aren Baybars [9] 
 
 
 
67(0) 62 60
 
   
 
75 46 63
 
 
 
 Alexey Frolov [16] 
 
 Baybars [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Frolov [16] 
 
 Laurentiu Albert Cristian Badea 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Eren Kip 
 
 
 Baybars [9] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Senel 
 
 
 Vitorio Stankov 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
w/o
 
 Dominykas Grusas 
 
 Stankov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Senel 
 
 Berke Muammer Okumus 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Basar Senel 
 
 
 
 Baybars [9] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Senel 
 
 
 
 Alexander Kunitsyn (WC) 
 
 
64 16 61
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Erik Adrian Neacsa 
 
 Kunitsyn (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Neacsa 
 
 Doruk Ege Sahin 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Mert Efe Zaim 
 
 
 Verthaimer [7] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rusanov [4] 
 
 
 Ivan Makarov 
 
75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Orhan Alp Akyol 
 
 Verthaimer [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rusanov [4] 
 
 Itamar Verthaimer [7] 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Vasil Rusanov [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shibaev [3] 
   
 Kosaner [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexey Shibaev [3] 
 
 
 
 
62 61
   
63 64
 
 
 
 
 Anton Kartsev [8] 
 
 Shibaev [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kartsev [8] 
 
 Kerem Sezer (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 61 60
 Leon Jovicic 
 
 
 Shibaev [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kartsev [8] 
 
 
 Mansur Kairolla (Q) 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 63 61
 
 Nik Denotte 
 
 Turgut 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Denotte 
 
 Ozgur Erdem Turgut 
61 46 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Kerem Genc (WC) 
 
 
 
 Shibaev [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Filiz [10] 
 
 
 
 Leonid Kompaniiets (WC) 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
63 60
 
 
 Yalin Kocuk 
 
 Haim 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ohana (Q) 
 
 Ilay Haim 
64 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Evyatar Ohana (Q) 
 
 
 Haim 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Filiz [10] 
 
 
 Nikita Kletsov (Q) 
 
60 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Evan Palumbo (Q) 
 
 Kletsov (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Filiz [10] 
 
 Ziya Ayberk Aydin [13] 
64 36 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Samim Filiz [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Shibaev [3] 
 
   
 
 Shcherbakov [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Filip Ladman [11] 
 
 
 
63 64
 
   
 
62 75
 
 
 
 Kuzey Ugurcan [14] 
 
 Ladman [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ugurcan [14] 
 
 Eser Aras 
30 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Daniil Karpukhin (WC) 
 
 
 Ladman [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ugurcan [14] 
 
 
 Matej Kukrika 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 61
 
 Artem Semenov 
 
 Cetin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Leviner 
 
 Cagan Cetin (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 06 61
 Guy Leviner 
 
 
 
 Ege Sik [6] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Shcherbakov [2] 
 
 
 
 Samuil Peshev 
 
 
76(4) 67(4) 62
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Mustafa Ege Topbas 
 
 Peshev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Domenc 
 
 Mikhail Volkovich (Q) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Mathys Domenc 
 
 
 Ege Sik [6] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shcherbakov [2] 
 
 
 Roman Kulpin (Q) 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 Cinar Senkaya (WC) 
 
 Ege Sik [6] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shcherbakov [2] 
 
 Mustafa Ege Sik [6] 
75 67(12) 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Egor Shcherbakov [2]