Men's Circuit
Grand Slam (Men's) | |||||||
Melbourne [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
ATP 250 | |||||||
Adelaide [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Sydney [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Challenger 80 | |||||||
Forli [Q] | ITA | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Challenger 50 | |||||||
Blumenau [Q] | BRA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
M25 | |||||||
Bath [Q] | GBR | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Manacor [Q] | ESP | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Monastir [Q] | TUN | Hard | - | » draw | |||
M15 | |||||||
Antalya [Q] | TUR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Bagnoles de l'Orne [Q] | FRA | Clay Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Monastir [Q] | TUN | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J300 Boys | |||||||
San Jose [Q] | CRC | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Traralgon [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J200 Boys | |||||||
Bratislava [Q] | SVK | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Chandigarh [Q] | IND | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Ashburton [Q] | NZL | Hard | - | ||||
Beograd [Q] | SRB | Clay Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Fujairah [Q] | UAE | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Hong Kong [Q] | HKG | Hard | - | ||||
Malmo [Q] | SWE | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Offenbach [Q] | GER | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Ramat Ha Sharon [Q] | ISR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Balashiha [Q] | RUS | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Eau Claire, WI [Q] | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Boys 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul [Q] | FRA | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
0 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
Grand Slam (Women's) | |||||||
Melbourne [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
WTA 500 | |||||||
Sydney [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
WTA 250 | |||||||
Adelaide [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
W35 | |||||||
Bath [Q] | GBR | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Blumenau-Gaspar [Q] | BRA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Monastir [Q] | TUN | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Vero Beach, FL [Q] | USA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
W15 | |||||||
Antalya [Q] | TUR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J300 Girls | |||||||
San Jose [Q] | CRC | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Traralgon [Q] | AUS | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J200 Girls | |||||||
Bratislava [Q] | SVK | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Chandigarh [Q] | IND | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Ashburton [Q] | NZL | Hard | - | ||||
Beograd [Q] | SRB | Clay Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Fujairah [Q] | UAE | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Hong Kong [Q] | HKG | Hard | - | ||||
Malmo [Q] | SWE | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Offenbach [Q] | GER | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Ramat Ha Sharon [Q] | ISR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Balashiha [Q] | RUS | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Eau Claire, WI [Q] | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Girls 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul [Q] | FRA | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
0 tournaments |