San Antonio - Peru
Copa Regatas - Boys 16
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Martinez Mondaca d. I. Ibarrondo Suarez 75 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Bayamon, PR - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 16
Surface : Clay, Draw : 4 rounds / 16 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Lianza d. R. Lopez 60 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Little Rock, AR - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 16
Surface : Clay, Draw : 7 rounds / 128 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, W. Mcmillin d. J. Di Menna 62 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Orlando, FL - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, B. Willwerth d. B. Chow 64 40 Ret'd | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Georgetown, TX - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 7 rounds / 128 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Beckles d. E. Wasserman 67(6) 64 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Englewood, CO - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 16
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, N. Gold d. T. Cox 75 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Jablonec Nad Nisou - Czech Republic
Realsport Open 16 - Boys 16 Cat 2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Sklenicka d. F. Kosarko 26 76(4) 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Riga - Latvia
Riga Open U16 - Boys 16 Cat 2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Lyapshin d. D. Dersonas 62 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Tbilisi - Georgia
Leila Meskhi Tennis Academy - Boys 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Rybkin d. D. Gorbachev 64 76(3) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Skopje - Macedonia
Tennispark Open U16 - Boys 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Huseinovic d. M. Dragovic 62 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Yerevan - Armenia
Roza Prudnikova Memorial Cup - Boys 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, Y. Alexandrescou d. M. Avanesyan 60 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Vierumaki - Finland
Cinia Next Gen Tour - Boys 16 Cat 3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Stenlund d. N. Korsstrom 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||