CoreTennis  :  86,519 tournaments covered  -  161,297 player profiles  -  3,027,616 tennis match results... and counting.
Previous week Following week

Men's Circuit

Challenger 80 
  Sao Paulo   BRA   Clay   USD  52,080  
  Forli   ITA   Hard Indoor   EUR  44,820  
Challenger 50 
  Antalya   TUR   Clay   EUR  31,440  
M25 
  Villa Allende   ARG   Clay   USD  25,000  
M15 
  Antalya   TUR   Clay   USD  15,000  
  Cairo   EGY   Clay   USD  15,000  
  Cancun   MEX   Hard   USD  15,000  
  Heraklion   GRE   Hard   USD  15,000  
  Monastir   TUN   Hard   USD  15,000  
  Santo Domingo   DOM   Hard   USD  15,000  
J1 Boys 
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Clay   -
J3 Boys 
  Aizkraukle   LAT   Carpet   -
  Pune   IND   Hard   -
  Saint-Gregoire   FRA   Hard Indoor   -
J4 Boys 
  Doha    QAT   Hard   -
  Isa Town   BRN   Hard   -
  Nonthaburi   THA   Hard   -
J5 Boys 
  Armenia    COL   Clay   -
  Asuncion   PAR   Clay   -
  Bergen   NOR   Hard Indoor   -
  Fleesensee   GER   Carpet   -
  Matsuyama   JPN   Hard   -
  Pokhara   NEP   Clay   -
  San Jose   CRC   Hard   -
Boys 16 
  Armenia   COL   Clay   -
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Hard   -
  Luque   PAR   Clay   -
Boys 14 
  Armenia   COL   Clay   -
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Hard   -
  Luque   PAR   Clay   -
Boys 14 Cat 3 
  Bergen   NOR   Hard Indoor   -
  Manacor - Mallorca   ESP   Other, N/A   -
  Norrkoping   SWE   Hard Indoor   -
Boys 12 
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Hard   -
Boys 12 Cat 1 
  Balashiha    RUS   Hard   -
0 tournaments

Women's Circuit

W25 
  Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE   Clay   USD  25,000  
  Selva Gardena   ITA   Hard Indoor   USD  25,000  
W15 
  Antalya   TUR   Clay   USD  15,000  
  Bengaluru   IND   Hard   USD  15,000  
  Cairo   EGY   Clay   USD  15,000  
  Cancun   MEX   Hard   USD  15,000  
  Curitiba   BRA   Clay   USD  15,000  
  Heraklion   GRE   Clay   USD  15,000  
  Lousada   POR   Hard Indoor   USD  15,000  
  Monastir   TUN   Hard   USD  15,000  
  Santo Domingo   DOM   Hard   USD  15,000  
J1 Girls 
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Clay   -
J3 Girls 
  Aizkraukle   LAT   Carpet   -
  Pune   IND   Hard   -
  Saint-Gregoire   FRA   Hard Indoor   -
J4 Girls 
  Doha    QAT   Hard   -
  Isa Town   BRN   Hard   -
  Nonthaburi   THA   Hard   -
J5 Girls 
  Armenia    COL   Clay   -
  Asuncion   PAR   Clay   -
  Bergen   NOR   Hard Indoor   -
  Fleesensee   GER   Carpet   -
  Matsuyama   JPN   Hard   -
  Pokhara   NEP   Clay   -
  San Jose   CRC   Hard   -
Girls 16 
  Armenia   COL   Clay   -
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Hard   -
  Luque   PAR   Clay   -
Girls 14 
  Armenia   COL   Clay   -
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Hard   -
  Luque   PAR   Clay   -
Girls 14 Cat 3 
  Bergen   NOR   Hard Indoor   -
  Manacor - Mallorca   ESP   Other, N/A   -
  Norrkoping   SWE   Hard Indoor   -
Girls 12 
  Bradenton, FL   USA   Hard   -
Girls 12 Cat 1 
  Balashiha    RUS   Hard   -
0 tournaments
AddThis Social Bookmark Button