CoreTennis  :  92,750 tournaments covered  -  172,452 player profiles  -  3,212,475 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

ATP 500
Citi Open (Washington, DC, USA)
F, N. Kyrgios d. Y. Nishioka 64 63
ATP 250
Abierto de Tenis Mifel (Los Cabos, MEX)
F, D. Medvedev d. C. Norrie 75 60
Challenger 80
Liberec Challenger (Liberec, CZE)
F, J. Lehecka d. N. Alvarez Varona 64 64
Lexington, KY Challenger (Lexington, KY, USA)
F, J. Shang d. E. Gomez 64 64
Cordenons Challenger (Cordenons, ITA)
F, Z. Zhang d. A. Vavassori 26 76(5) 63
M25
M25 Tbilisi 03 (Tbilisi, GEO)
F, B. Yunchaokete d. E. Leshem 63 26 63
M25 Agadir 05 (Agadir, MAR)
F, E. Voisin d. A. Lopez San Martin 63 76(5)
M25 Portoviejo 05 (Portoviejo, ECU)
F, M. Soto d. J. Pereira 63 76(4)
M25 Pitesti 03 (Pitesti, ROU)
F, N. Ionel d. J. Paz 63 36 64
M25 Tbilisi 02 (Tbilisi, GEO)
F, K. Zuk d. A. Metreveli 62 64
M25 Nottingham 12 (Nottingham, GBR)
F, A. Gray d. D. Cox 36 64 75
M25 Decatur, IL 25 (Decatur, IL, USA)
F, J. Monday d. E. Clark 63 63
M25 Wetzlar 07 (Wetzlar, GER)
F, R. Molleker d. N. Hardt 76(3) 61
M25 Bolzano 13 (Bolzano, ITA)
F, C. Langmo d. F. Forti 76(9) 63
M15
M15 Frederiksberg 02 (Frederiksberg, DEN)
F, K. Friberg d. M. Chazal 67(4) 63 63
M15 Xativa 19 (Xativa, ESP)
F, P. Rodenas d. J. Martinez Martinez 76(5) 62
M15 Ust-Kamenogorsk 06 (Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ)
F, B. Atlangeriev d. S. Danilov 63 64
M15 Novi Sad 03 (Novi Sad, SRB)
F, T. Paroulek d. K. Juhas 75 76(3)
M15 Kuching 03 (Kuching, MAS)
F, Y. Shimizu d. N. Ly 61 62
M15 Kottingbrunn 05 (Kottingbrunn, AUT)
F, M. Donati d. C. Denolly 76(3) 63
M15 Monastir 38 (Monastir, TUN)
F, M. Lajal d. C. Bittoun Kouzmine 62 36 63
M15 Kfar Saba 05 (Kfar Saba, ISR)
F, S. Simon d. B. Patael 63 46 62
M15 Parnu 01 (Parnu, EST)
F, F. Tenti d. M. Kasnikowski 75 36 75
JA Boys
F, A. Ghibaudo d. D. Badenhorst 76(5) 62
J1 Boys
F, L. Boika d. R. Sakamoto 62 76(5)
J2 Boys
F, M. Ujvary d. Z. Ludoski 62 64
J3 Boys
F, A. Sanchez Quilez d. B. Martin 75 62
F, G. Shebekin d. R. Bennani 63 16 64
F, F. Bidan d. E. Demanet 26 64 76(5)
F, Y. Nandal d. V. Tsirikidze 46 64 61
J4 Boys
F, T. Zhang d. B. Kokot 64 62
F, M. Chan Baratau d. M. Larrea Sicco 26 64 61
J4 Schifflange \ Telkea Open (Schifflange, LUX)
F, T. Herrmann d. F. Gustafsson 61 26 64
J4 Sofia \ Dema Cup (Sofia, BUL)
F, G. Lazarov d. M. Ivanov 62 75
F, P. Meszaros d. S. Myslivec 75 57 75
F, N. Puntaric d. B. Munk Mesa 61 64
F, T. Zhang d. T. Mishiro 62 62
F, M. Dahlin d. T. Cortez 61 57 63
F, A. Mokrov d. C. Shalmi 76(8) 75
J5 Boys
F, A. Randazzo d. R. Leal 63 61
F, K. Bennani d. R. Ankrah 62 62
F, M. Zhang d. S. Saeoui 62 63
F, J. Garcia Portell d. P. Martinez Gomez 76(7) 36 75
F, N. Pinheiro d. L. Saraiva 62 63
F, E. Baggio Danesi d. J. Beltran 62 63
F, O. Reyes Tirado d. D. Yassine 26 63 75
F, V. Zatsepin d. M. Goncharov 62 61
F, Y. Ubri d. A. Dhanwada 41 Ret'd
F, P. Martinez Gomez d. P. Bosch Munoz 76(3) 75
F, V. Marysko d. B. Torcq 63 64
F, L. Bluett d. F. Nestola 67(4) 62 75
F, E. Zavala Salinas d. D. Schtulmann 63 62
F, Y. Ubri d. N. Johnston 62 52 Ret'd
Boys 16
Copa Gogo COSAT (Salinas, ECU)
F, A. Veliz d. A. Maldonado 62 62
Copa Barranquilla (Barranquilla, COL)
F, J. Ramirez d. E. Forero 63 62
Boys 16 Cat 2
F, M. Dahler d. M. Avanesyan 62 20 Ret'd
Bavarian Junior Open (Augsburg, GER)
F, S. Zick d. J. Smrcka 75 62
F, W. Rejchtman Vinciguerra d. D. Bakonyi 61 61
Boys 16 Cat 3
Koufalia Cup (Thessaloniki, GRE)
F, S. Pournaropoulos d. I. Sakkas 64 60
F, J. O'sullivan d. J. Morgado 61 75
Neotel Open (Skopje, MKD)
F, N. Jovic d. A. Huseinovic 63 26 60
TE Greve (Greve, DEN)
F, L. Andersson d. A. Albeg 62 63
Kilkis Cup (Kilkis, GRE)
F, N. Chatziavraam d. Y. Naydenov 62 62
Ireland Under 16 Week 1 (Malahide, IRL)
F, E. Quinn d. T. Martins 62 63
Boys 14
Sagicor Santa Lucia (Castries, LCA)
F, A. Subero d. J. Bowens w/o
Copa Barranquilla (Barranquilla, COL)
F, D. Rocha d. M. Ayala 63 16 62
Copa Gogo COSAT (Salinas, ECU)
F, J. Robles d. R. Ramos Vargas 64 64
Boys 14 Cat 1
F, S. Urzica d. V. Gonzalez-Galino 75 76(4)
Boys 14 Cat 2
F, F. Triquart d. K. Kominek 62 64
F, M. Ceban d. M. Desmoulins Ricot 61 61
Bavarian Junior Open (Augsburg, GER)
F, R. Neimanis d. I. Jovanovic 63 63
Boys 14 Cat 3
F, E. Mueller d. B. Berenz 26 62 64
F, M. Rybin d. Y. Pshenichniy 61 75
Biotehnos Series Cup (Vadu lui Voda, MDA)
F, J. Clarkson d. D. Calikoglu 63 36 64
F, R. Lacis d. B. Kozlov 63 62
Szczawno Zdroj Victoria Cup U14 (Szczawno Zdroj, POL)
F, S. Gvylava d. B. Berenz 63 26 61
Eminent Open (Podgorica, MNE)
F, M. Cappellari d. M. Bille 63 36 60
F, A. Aiukhanov d. M. Rybin 61 63
F, N. Pfafflin d. J. Mihajloski 16 61 75
Boys 12 Cat 1
F, D. Custodio d. S. Gampenrieder 64 62
Pisek Cup (Pisek, CZE)
F, M. Marsik d. S. Janousek 60 62
Sanchez-Casal Kids Cup U12 (El Prat De Llobregat - Barcelona, ESP)
F, G. Gorskiy d. M. Adrot 61 60
Boys 12 Cat 2
BATD Cup #2 La Cure U12 (Zetrud Lumay, BEL)
F, O. Krupa d. R. Debelder 62 61
Junior Open (Bludenz, AUT)
F, L. Lingfeld d. M. Brignoli 63 60
Podgorica Rio Verde U12 (Podgorica, MNE)
F, N. Berdin d. D. Valter 76(3) 63
F, W. Repakis d. E. Maskolaitis 46 63 107
Luxembourg Junior Open U12 (Esch/Alzette, LUX)
F, T. Jurek d. M. Lallier 16 63 119
Misin Memorijal (Beograd, SRB)
F, T. Gordeev d. M. Barjaktarovic 63 67(5) 103
Biotehnos Series Cup (Vadu lui Voda, MDA)
F, L. Iliescu d. D. Turcan 61 60
F, D. Darkey d. W. Repakis 61 75

Last Week's Women's Winners

WTA 500
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic (San Jose, CA , USA)
F, D. Kasatkina d. S. Rogers 67(2) 61 62
WTA 250
Citi Open (Washington, DC, USA)
F, L. Samsonova d. K. Kanepi 46 63 63
WTA 125
BCR Iasi Open (Iasi, ROU)
F, A. Bogdan d. P. Udvardy 62 36 61
W100
W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Grodzisk Mazowiecki, POL)
F, K. Siniakova d. M. Linette 64 61
W60
W60 Lexington, KY (Lexington, KY, USA)
F, K. Swan d. J. Burrage 60 36 63
W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (San Bartolome de Tirajana, ESP)
F, A. Rus d. P. Kudermetova 63 36 61
W60 Hechingen (Hechingen, GER)
F, L. Boskovic d. N. Noha Akugue 75 36 64
W25
W25 Foxhills (Foxhills, GBR)
F, J. Garland d. K. Okamura 36 61 62
W25 Rio De Janeiro (Rio De Janeiro, BRA)
F, G. Ce d. N. Zeballos 46 75 63
W25 Agadir (Agadir, MAR)
F, G. Topalova d. A. Moratelli 26 62 63
W25 Eupen (Eupen, BEL)
F, A. Kucmova d. M. Benoit 75 64
W15
W15 Frederiksberg (Frederiksberg, DEN)
F, R. Munk Mortensen d. J. Alsola 57 61 63
W15 Kottingbrunn (Kottingbrunn, AUT)
F, A. Toth d. C. Kuhl 63 75
W15 Monastir (Monastir, TUN)
F, S. Wei d. X. Yao 46 76(3) 64
W15 Pescara (Pescara, ITA)
F, A. Grymalska d. T. Pieri 63 36 63
W15 Savitaipale (Savitaipale, FIN)
F, A. Schmidt d. M. Tona 75 62
JA Girls
F, S. Costoulas d. M. Ercan 75 62
J1 Girls
F, E. Mcdonald d. D. Suvirdjonkova 63 62
J2 Girls
F, S. Zhiyenbayeva d. R. Dencheva 46 75 64
J3 Girls
F, J. Sherif d. J. Hossam Salah 26 62 62
F, L. Oved d. A. Burillo Berezak 60 61
F, A. Puls d. Y. Kotliar 64 26 63
F, D. Shadchneva d. V. Andreevskaya 64 62
J4 Girls
F, M. Laron d. A. Voavy 62 62
F, V. Guerrero Barberan d. P. Castellanos 75 62
J4 Schifflange \ Telkea Open (Schifflange, LUX)
F, P. Faerber d. M. Drobysheva 46 63 62
J4 Sofia \ Dema Cup (Sofia, BUL)
F, E. Bertea d. A. Gabrovska 62 61
F, S. Drugdova d. A. Sucha 75 46 75
F, L. Stojanovski d. N. Maines 62 36 63
F, S. Remander d. M. Markina 63 64
F, M. Rasendra Andrianantenaina d. K. Oyama 62 61
F, M. Castano d. B. Pico Navarro 36 63 75
J5 Girls
F, A. Voloshchuk d. L. Couto 63 63
F, P. Parikh d. V. Talaki 61 16 64
F, M. Depalos Ochoa d. F. Labrador 62 60
F, Y. Hou d. A. Nagasawa 36 60 61
F, A. Reva d. C. Ramos Sierra 61 64
F, H. Estrada d. S. Corte Real 62 63
F, C. Walker d. N. Alfaro 60 62
F, E. Doroshenko d. A. Lizunova 75 62
F, M. Gell d. D. Malaescu 63 75
F, C. Diaz Adrover d. G. Petrillo 64 36 76(7)
F, J. Vandromme d. E. Kovacevic 62 61
F, D. Malaescu d. S. Bekker 64 64
F, C. Walker d. M. Smith 63 63
F, H. Read d. N. Sarganella Verdu 61 36 75
Girls 16
Copa Barranquilla (Barranquilla, COL)
F, M. Suarez d. J. Lozano 61 62
Copa Gogo COSAT (Salinas, ECU)
F, V. Vargas d. M. Robles Cuellar 62 63
Girls 16 Cat 2
F, A. Tatu d. N. Manta 62 76(4)
Bavarian Junior Open (Augsburg, GER)
F, S. Hettlerova d. V. Segattini 63 62
F, D. Zoldakova d. K. Kucikova 76(0) 64
Girls 16 Cat 3
Koufalia Cup (Thessaloniki, GRE)
F, E. Tsetsou d. J. Strykova 62 61
F, R. Deegan d. L. Wade 63 61
Neotel Open (Skopje, MKD)
F, A. Djokic d. K. Ivanovska 63 62
TE Greve (Greve, DEN)
F, V. Kapcia d. F. Nicander 67(4) 63 63
Kilkis Cup (Kilkis, GRE)
F, E. Tsetsou d. E. Tsakiri 62 62
Ireland Under 16 Week 1 (Malahide, IRL)
F, R. Deegan d. R. Reid 61 62
Girls 14
Sagicor Santa Lucia (Castries, LCA)
F, S. Walker d. A. Drigo 54(4) 41
Copa Barranquilla (Barranquilla, COL)
F, I. Calderon Yepez d. S. Talamo Pinto 64 76(1)
Copa Gogo COSAT (Salinas, ECU)
F, D. Gonzales d. J. Marcos Cattoni 61 62
Girls 14 Cat 1
F, A. Pushkareva d. K. Efremova 63 62
Girls 14 Cat 2
F, L. Slamenikova d. S. Issakova 63 62
Bavarian Junior Open (Augsburg, GER)
F, R. Alame d. S. Nikolic 64 61
F, H. Smart d. A. Haddad 62 61
Girls 14 Cat 3
F, F. Dorofeeva-Rybas d. E. Duvanova 61 62
F, L. Kappeler d. L. Billeter 46 63 64
Biotehnos Series Cup (Vadu lui Voda, MDA)
F, T. Giardi d. A. Munteanu 63 67(7) 62
Szczawno Zdroj Victoria Cup U14 (Szczawno Zdroj, POL)
F, B. Kostecka d. A. Vysochenko 62 61
F, V. Khrushchyk d. A. Azarova 60 76(4)
F, E. Agureeva d. A. Yuneva 61 60
Eminent Open (Podgorica, MNE)
F, F. Galli d. Y. Agaoglu 63 75
F, M. Sagrista Bermejo d. E. Brune 62 64
Girls 12 Cat 1
F, T. Manescu d. S. Triquart 61 16 60
Sanchez-Casal Kids Cup U12 (El Prat De Llobregat - Barcelona, ESP)
F, A. Garcia Fernandez d. D. Matvejeva 63 60
Pisek Cup (Pisek, CZE)
F, K. Berzina d. M. Ferestean 63 61
Girls 12 Cat 2
BATD Cup #2 La Cure U12 (Zetrud Lumay, BEL)
F, L. Badurowicz d. E. Van Gestel 61 61
Junior Open (Bludenz, AUT)
F, G. Carrara d. U. Misic 64 46 108
Podgorica Rio Verde U12 (Podgorica, MNE)
F, E. Kaliadina d. L. Bulesheva 75 62
F, V. Timofeeva d. V. Karanchuk 61 60
Misin Memorijal (Beograd, SRB)
F, E. Kaliadina d. A. Popovic 60 60
Luxembourg Junior Open U12 (Esch/Alzette, LUX)
F, L. Simonsen d. S. Streltsova 63 60
Biotehnos Series Cup (Vadu lui Voda, MDA)
F, A. Nazarenko d. A. Shreider 64 64
F, T. Lawal d. I. Dumitru 62 62
AddThis Social Bookmark Button