CoreTennis  :  85,957 tournaments covered  -  159,282 player profiles  -  2,996,321 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

ATP 1000
BNP Paribas Open (Indian Wells, CA, USA)
F, C. Norrie d. N. Basilashvili 36 64 61
M25
M25+H Rodez 15 (Rodez, FRA)
F, A. Escoffier d. A. Mchugh 57 75 64
M25 Loule 13 (Loule, POR)
F, K. Uchida d. L. Gerch 64 64
M25 Lima 02 (Lima, PER)
F, G. Klier Junior d. D. Dutra Da Silva 76(6) 63
M15
M15 Monastir 40 (Monastir, TUN)
F, M. Martinez d. M. Echargui 64 00 Ret'd
M15 Antalya 27 (Antalya, TUR)
F, J. Pinnington Jones d. S. Polukhin 67(1) 64 62
M15 Naples, FL 17 (Naples, FL, USA)
F, J. Shang d. D. Vale 63 76(3)
M15 Kazan 06 (Kazan, RUS)
F, B. Bobrov d. A. Kachmazov 75 64
M15 Cancun 04 (Cancun, MEX)
F, G. Hussey d. C. Langmo 63 57 64
M15 Sozopol 04 (Sozopol, BUL)
F, Y. Bondarevskiy d. B. Harris 62 63
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 28 (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, M. Gengel d. P. Fajta 64 60
M15 Platja d'Aro 22 (Platja d'Aro, ESP)
F, C. Sanchez Jover d. M. Chazal 63 63
M15 Doha 02 (Doha, QAT)
F, A. Deckers d. V. Vacherot 64 36 63
J2 Boys
F, P. Sekulic d. M. Landaluce 61 62
F, M. Pawelski d. M. Shin 64 62
J3 Boys
F, C. Van Schalkwyk d. R. Ellouck 61 62
J4 Boys
F, A. Forger d. F. Van Donselaar 63 60
F, K. Nakamura d. Y. Tomida 46 63 76(4)
F, K. Miyoshi d. H. Matsuoka 76(3) 06 63
F, H. Ren d. J. Kim 64 46 64
J4 Santo Domingo \ Copa Mangu (Santo Domingo, DOM)
F, F. Geschwind d. N. Nino Mendoza 16 76(6) 63
F, P. Steveker d. F. Apltauer 63 67(3) 76(3)
F, S. Eriksson d. J. Saidizand 64 62
F, J. Prachar d. V. Kalina 60 67(5) 61
J5 Boys
F, J. Filip d. P. Meszaros 63 36 62
F, R. Venger d. L. Larue 36 61 64
F, W. Igbinovia d. H. Padio 64 63
F, G. Vulpitta d. L. Carboni 63 64
F, T. Avcibasi d. A. Dorofeev 64 64
F, P. Ramos Martin d. E. Bravo 63 62
F, E. Demanet d. T. Silva 64 36 61
F, C. Camus d. L. Massard 46 60 64
F, L. Miguel d. G. Garay 63 60
F, J. Schwaerzler d. C. Fellin 76(2) 62
Boys 16
Tennis Europe Junior Masters (Monte-Carlo, MON)
F, M. Maksimovic d. M. Krajci 75 63
Copa Blumenau (Blumenau, BRA)
F, V. Pagotto d. S. Noale 63 76(5)
Boys 14
Tennis Europe Junior Masters (Monte-Carlo, MON)
F, M. Schoenhaus d. J. Engel 75 75
Copa Blumenau (Blumenau, BRA)
F, L. Oliveira Silva d. P. Lemos 62 61

Last Week's Women's Winners

WTA 1000
BNP Paribas Open (Indian Wells, CA, USA)
F, P. Badosa d. V. Azarenka 76(5) 26 76(2)
J2 Girls
F, M. Andreeva d. A. Gureva 63 62
F, E. Gavrilova d. A. Zyryanova 61 76(9)
J3 Girls
F, I. Balus d. T. Nikolenko 61 60
J4 Girls
F, H. Kinoshita d. A. Kobayashi 61 62
F, I. Van Den Broek d. S. Van Emst 46 61 63
F, R. Carter d. A. Jacobs 75 62
F, K. Pavlechova d. Z. Pawlikowska 63 75
F, A. Weissheim d. M. Meyers 75 63
J4 Santo Domingo \ Copa Mangu (Santo Domingo, DOM)
F, M. Ngijol Carre d. M. Marica 62 60
F, J. Bjork d. T. Stromquist 46 75 62
F, Z. Bednarz d. F. Helsen 60 62
J5 Girls
F, L. Nadaska d. M. Slamenikova 46 64 64
F, D. Egorova d. A. Lobanova 64 61
F, F. Johnson d. M. Edwards 64 61
F, A. Teodosescu d. C. Davi 75 46 75
F, M. Farzami d. D. Cheraghi 61 64
F, F. Gutierrez Martinez d. C. Alonso 61 63
F, A. Zeghlouli d. E. Mcdonald 75 62
F, C. Galmiche d. E. Brutane 61 75
F, M. Ferreira Turchetto d. O. Carneiro 62 46 64
F, M. Joint d. E. Leitner 60 61
Girls 16
Tennis Europe Junior Masters (Monte-Carlo, MON)
F, M. Masiianskaia d. M. Stankiewicz 64 75
Copa Blumenau (Blumenau, BRA)
F, Y. De Fatima Costa d. G. Kawano Cho 61 61
Girls 14
Tennis Europe Junior Masters (Monte-Carlo, MON)
F, L. Samsonova d. E. Ionescu 64 64
Copa Blumenau (Blumenau, BRA)
F, N. Moura d. L. Machado 64 75
AddThis Social Bookmark Button