Chattanooga, TN - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Miller d. R. Crowder 63 16 102 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Rome, GA - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Xu d. M. Zampardo 36 64 107 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
West Point, NY - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Carnicella d. S. Yakoff 62 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Oklahoma City, OK - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Lopez d. I. Pacheco 64 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Roehampton - Great Britain
J300 Roehampton \ ITF Juniors - Roehampton - J300 Girls
Surface : Grass, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Fruhvirtova d. L. Klimovicova 46 62 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Pilsen - Czech Republic
J200 Pilsen \ Ex Pilsen Babolat Cup - J200 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, B. Fruhvirtova d. A. Todoni 63 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Bruchkobel - Germany
J100 Bruchkoebel \ Head Cup Bruchkobel Operated by Michel Hotels - J100 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Seidel d. T. Lukic 64 57 76(5) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Irpin - Ukraine
J3 Irpin \ Karpenko Memorial - J100 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Lazarenko d. A. Smejkalova 57 62 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Corfu - Greece
J60 Corfu \ Theodoros Kalantzis Cup - J60 Girls
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Pavlou d. M. Viriant 62 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Tallinn - Estonia
J60 Tallinn \ Tallink Open - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Iila d. E. Sartz Lunde 64 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Rotterdam - Netherlands
J4 Rotterdam \ FOCUS Tennis Academy ITF Junior Open - J60 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Nijkamp d. I. Balus 76(6) 36 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Telavi - Georgia
J5 Telavi \ Telavi Cup - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Sinitsyna d. V. Sasinka 75 36 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Timisoara - Romania
J5 Timisoara \ Tivoli Trophy - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Bertea d. J. Cirstea 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nairobi - Kenya
J30 Nairobi \ Harambee International Junior Circuit - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Hutchinson d. N. Sartz-Lunde 63 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Doboj - Bosnia and Herzegovina
J30 Doboj \ Doboj Juniors Open - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Tucakovic d. S. Wu 36 76(2) 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Sofia - Bulgaria
J30 Sofia \ Diana ITF Junior - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Dimitrova d. A. Gabrovska 60 26 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||